Memory Cards

Results: 897
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PEN) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Memory Size Interface Type Sustained Write Sustained Read NAND Flash Technology Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Dimensions Series
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial CFast Card, F-78, 32 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -40C to +85C
3Expected 1/21/2027
S/ 2,265.08
S/ 2,082.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Memory Cards 32 GB SATA 482 MB/s 561 MB/s 3D PSLC 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C F-78
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial microSD Card, PS-66u DP 32 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -40C to +85C
3On Order
S/ 1,608.11
S/ 1,478.92
S/ 1,453.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SD Cards 32 GB SPI 2.7 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 15 mm x 11 mm x 0.7 mm PS-66u DP
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial SD Card, PS-66 DP (longevity), 32 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -40C to +85C
3Expected 12/16/2026
S/ 1,405.74
S/ 1,293.17
S/ 1,249.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SD Cards 32 GB SPI 2.7 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 32 mm x 24 mm x 2.1 mm PS-66 DP
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial SD Card, S-56, 16 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -25C to +85C
3Expected 12/14/2026
S/ 500.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SDHC/SDXC Cards 16 GB UHS-I 78 MB/s 97 MB/s 3D PSLC 3.3 V - 25 C + 85 C 32 mm x 24 mm x 2.1 mm S-56
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial CFast Card, F-78, 128 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -40C to +85C
1Expected 1/5/2027
S/ 5,581.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CFast Card 128 GB SATA 482 MB/s 561 MB/s 3D TLC NAND 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.3 mm F-78
DFRobot Memory Cards SD/MicroSD Memory Card (32GB Class10 SDHC with Adapter)
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
SD Cards
DFRobot Memory Cards MicroSD Memory Card 128GB Class10
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
MicroSD Cards 128 GB UHS-I 100 MB/s 3.3 V - 25 C + 85 C 15 mm x 11 mm x 1 mm
ATP Electronics AF512UDI-ZAEXM
ATP Electronics Memory Cards Industrial Temp. SLC microSD Better random performance & Power failure protection
479On Order
S/ 229.46
S/ 212.02
S/ 205.17
S/ 200.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MicroSD Cards 512 MB HS 39 MB/s 68 MB/s SLC 2.7 V to 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 32 mm x 24 mm x 2.1 mm
Swissbit SFCA020GH1AO1TB-I-CA-21P-STD
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial CFast Card F-86 20 GB 3D PSLC Flash -40C to +85C
6Expected 1/5/2027
S/ 935.87
S/ 786.60
S/ 760.40
S/ 741.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CFast Cards 20 GB 3D PSLC 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.6 mm F-86
Swissbit SFCA040GH1AO1TB-I-EB-21P-STD
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial CFast Card F-86 40 GB 3D PSLC Flash -40C to +85C
3Expected 1/5/2027
S/ 1,398.69
S/ 1,286.67
S/ 1,243.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CFast Cards 40 GB 3D PSLC 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.6 mm F-86
ATP Electronics Memory Cards Industrial Grade CF with PowerProtector
177On Order
S/ 244.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compact Flash Cards 1 GB SLC - 40 C + 85 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.3 mm I800Pi
ATP Electronics Memory Cards Industrial Grade CF with PowerProtector
88On Order
S/ 336.47
S/ 310.47
S/ 288.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compact Flash Cards 512 MB SLC - 40 C + 85 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.3 mm I800Pi
ATP Electronics Memory Cards microSD 6.0 Commercial Grade 8GB SLC mode
70On Order
S/ 200.54
S/ 185.40
S/ 179.41
S/ 174.93
S/ 165.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MicroSD Cards 8 GB UHS-I SLC - 25 C + 85 C 32 mm x 24 mm x 2.1 mm
Swissbit SFSD016GN1AM1TB-I-CE-22P-STD
Swissbit Memory Cards Industrial microSD Card, S-56u, 16 GB, 3D PSLC Flash, -40C to +85C
5Expected 12/22/2026
S/ 703.80
S/ 648.26
S/ 626.77
S/ 610.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Apacer Memory Cards Cfast SS220 SATA3 SLC 32GB Standard Speed Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 7,052.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CFast Cards 32 GB SATA 395 MB/s 560 MB/s SLC 3.3 V 0 C + 70 C 42.8 mm x 36.4 mm x 3.6 mm
ATP Electronics Memory Cards
120Expected 5/4/2027
S/ 69.40
S/ 64.34
S/ 62.09
S/ 60.57
S/ 56.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite Memory Cards M.2/U.2 ADPTR FOR M.2 PCIE SSD
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
WAGO Memory Cards Memory Card CF; SLC-NAND Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 1,162.03
S/ 1,069.23
S/ 1,033.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
758
WAGO Memory Cards Memory Card SD; SLC-NAND; 2 GByte; Temperature from -40 to 90 C Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 1,346.57
S/ 1,238.98
S/ 1,197.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
758
WAGO Memory Cards Memory Card SD; pSLC-NAND; 8 GB; Temperature range: -40 to 90C Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 1,301.81
S/ 1,197.80
S/ 1,157.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
758
WAGO Memory Cards Memory Card SD Micro; 2 GByte Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 1,346.57
S/ 1,238.98
S/ 1,197.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
758
WAGO Memory Cards Memory Card SD Micro; pSLC-NAND; 8 GB; Temperature range: -40 to 90C Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
S/ 1,301.81
S/ 1,197.80
S/ 1,157.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
758
TE Connectivity Memory Cards COMPACT FLASH PROGRAMMED Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
S/ 339.54
S/ 327.75
S/ 324.21
S/ 319.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compact Flash Cards
TE Connectivity Memory Cards COMPACT FLASH PROGRAMMED Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
S/ 1,333.38
S/ 1,333.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compact Flash Cards
Phoenix Contact Memory Cards MICROSDHC-16GB Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
S/ 214.40
S/ 197.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1