Sockets & Adapters

Results: 2,602
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PEN) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product For Use With
Renesas / Dialog Sockets & Adapters SLG7SC5 socket card + 20 samples of SLG47921C + PMOD LED Adapter (SLG479PMODLED), for use with SLG4DVKGOCONF 5In Stock
S/ 628.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Kit SLG4DVKGOCONF Development Board
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters SOP8/D8 3In Stock
S/ 416.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters SuperPro 601S
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters CX1012 / DX1012 Socket Adapter 1In Stock
S/ 1,250.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters TSSOP-64 Package
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters CX3011 / DX3011 Socket Adapter 1In Stock
S/ 1,667.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters QFP64
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters SO Prototyp Adaptor 32 contact TSOP 5In Stock
S/ 29.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters TSOP-32 Packages
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters SO Prototyp Adaptor 40 contact TSOP 4In Stock
S/ 23.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters TSOP-40 Packages
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters SOP8 ZIF Socket Adapter 1In Stock
S/ 734.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters CX2084 / DX2084 Socket Adapter 3In Stock
S/ 972.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters Package type: SOP8 3In Stock
S/ 734.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Sockets Adapters
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters QFP Prototyp Adaptor 64 contact 0.8 pitc 1In Stock
S/ 44.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters QFP-64 Packages
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters SO Prototyp Adaptor 40 contact TSOP 21In Stock
S/ 26.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters TSOP-40 Packages
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters PLCC32/D32 ADAPTER 8In Stock
S/ 426.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters SOIC8 ZIF Socket Adapter 2In Stock
S/ 774.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters QFP Prototyp Adaptor 64 contact .65 pitc 47In Stock
S/ 44.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters QFP-64 Packages
Riverdi Sockets & Adapters USB C to USB 3.0 A,(M/F),Black, 0.2m 72In Stock
145Expected 11/13/2026
S/ 21.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters QFP Prototyp Adaptor 32 contact 0.5 pitc 33In Stock
S/ 40.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototyping Adapters QFP-32 Packages
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters GX0001 Socket Adapter 1In Stock
S/ 539.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters SSOP-to-DIP Adaptor 29In Stock
S/ 99.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NXP Semiconductors Sockets & Adapters PF09 Development Socket Board 5In Stock
S/ 440.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters Socket adapter: DXG4P4 2In Stock
S/ 6,255.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters GX2032 Socket Adapter 1In Stock
S/ 774.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters PLCC84/100D ADAPTER 1In Stock
S/ 669.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters SOIC20/D20 3In Stock
S/ 507.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters Xeltek Programmers


Xeltek Sockets & Adapters SOP32/SOJ32 SOCKET ADAPTER 1In Stock
S/ 615.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Xeltek Sockets & Adapters CX2028 SOCKET ADAPTER 2In Stock
S/ 813.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Adapters SUPERPRO-5000, SUPERPRO-5004GP